GameRankRankChangeSumOfScoreAvgVoteCountOfScoreHighestScoreNumber1VotesLastYearRankLastYearScoreLastYearAvgVoteLastYearCountScoreLastYearHighLastYear1Votes2YearsAgoRank2YearsAgoScore2YearsAgoAvgVote2YearsAgoCountScore2YearsAgoHigh2YearsAgo1VotesYearsonTop100HighestRank
Spirit Island1085585.75611137184775.35401112175115.0999999999999996472110571
Mage Knight Board Game2066945.24231110264894.90000000000000044021125260754.73721112101
Marvel Champions: The Card Game3054665.4350186348935.4313183344705.328517643
Arkham Horror: The Card Game4039306.3267146436536.3248144537075.924615084
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game5237256.2252156734095.7223141830585.9203145102
Too Many Bones6-137235.9246138535305.6229133735555.723214275
Dune: Imperium7635917.82721171323268.41851102314238.51141437
Ark Nova8233928.19999999999999932661171028257.721211810251011111028
Terraforming Mars9-129668.6240114833018.3000000000000007260117636378.128312183
Imperium: Classics10229168.52341171223888.9197181520187.5150112310
Gloomhaven11-528758.4229112634988270117443267.532112074
Final Girl125026097.9199122626617.85015451479.1999999999999993440212
Aeon’s End13-425978.1999999999999993203112930947.7233118930338.424011974
Gaia Project14-323768.619211711261082011221126517.5196121611
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island15023399.6205161521779.51891131029348.800000000000000724117102
Lost Ruins of Arnak16622599.6198162216859.8000000000000007150152513309.511611316
Under Falling Skies17-3225211.52371314218810.62101214205310.719914314
Cascadia189220910.120216271391101261299419114211318
A Feast for Odin19-320818.91721111620499171191225318.3000000000000007199110812
Sprawlopolis200206311.12081520186211.61982018177411.518612518
Obsession21-320448.51631111819898153192912716.789112518
Hadrian’s Wall22-1185010.1169162117759.1999999999999993151111508249.47113321
Wingspan23-4183210.5175171919759.800000000000000717711116198410.318514513
Scythe24-717219.4149141720059.3000000000000007171131322749.19999999999999931921582
Hoplomachus: Victorum2550816047.311716533363211125
Nusfjord26-315799132172316658.9138141719098.199999999999999314915617
It’s a Wonderful World27815769.9142163511929.4103175770810.36613327
Nemo’s War28-414799.80000000000000071321924158110.1145161917699.699999999999999315714814
Underwater Cities297134710.1124153611669.9105132613119.511411524
Cloudspire30713397.7101173711347.584172713096.89217527
Pax Pamir311133481031113212688.1999999999999993991113710537.779110431
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale32-7133311.51411825145510.81431333116911.312012425
Eldritch Horror33-713278.91101112614539121162114888.411816106
Warp’s Edge3410132612.2150114486212.1971149864118611334
Dawn of the Zeds35-413259.9119143112838.4102143211908.998161015
For Northwood! A Solo Trick-Taking Game36915131310.112111951141421207931715.33120136
Anachrony37-912939.4111152813887.9106152214798114111622
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition38-8128311.3132203012889.411113695688.14414330
Legacy of Yu39121112019.19999999999999931021612506151150139
Paladins of the West Kingdom40-611919.80000000000000071061234120510.1111152812889.110817428
Friday41-2118311.81281139104712.9129203112211213613102
Sleeping Gods42-411628.694163811107.68319547328.19999999999999935713338
Great Western Trail431510589.592115869110.5661221316613.12120343
Marvel United441110278.80000000000000078416557048.95813894598.93812344
7th Continent45-1610081092142913149.6115162017059.615017711
Everdell46799910.696115374411.881204293610.99320542
Viticulture47-1499311.61061233126310.91251224133911.41391995
Heat: Pedal to the Metal489779.18214148
Welcome to49329411194208153411.657209842312.55011549
Bullet♥︎501992910.18515696239.55417775139.14312350
Turing Machine515029289.58115553349.6999999999999993360151
Tapestry52-388697416497749.668176266810.66413549
Race for the Galaxy53-688410.19999999999999982134781910.67913409439.68312107
Maracaibo54-138819.67715419179.800000000000000782143411649.510116434
This War of Mine: The Board Game55-1586410.68311409591087133012309.110319727
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game56-8860107812488158.80000000000000076713517978.966121010
Sentinels of the Multiverse5748438.800000000000000769186167195616586978.80000000000000075713107
Fields of Arle58-128349.472154682710.17615399848.69999999999999938015930
Concordia591582810.881117458811.46114405576.8411259
Oathsworn: Into the Deepwood60238226.15519835235.23318260
Frostpunk: The Board Game618057.66013161
Star Wars: Outer Rim62879510.878127061810.3581110837710.53620362
Onirim63-1179511.886125274611.679204591110.88911107
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game64-137717.95914517587.55618478947.265191020
One Deck Dungeon65-27681285116366012.880114886913.211230716
Arkham Horror66-77369.16218596889.56015449298.977181011
Viscounts of the West Kingdom6707279.56311676259.45412665839.80000000000000075213366
Roll Player68-2571912.383204388312982035114111.612213719
Pandemic69-1971611.374205077011.682113610941212112105
Maquis70-670612.280116465611.5692012432912.84020556
ROVE: Results-Oriented Versatile Explorer714170211.5741311237312.14230171
Cthulhu: Death May Die72-46959.6611168623952126757710.15320467
At the Gates of Loyang73-136931063206067411.5712038102310.698141012
Search for Planet X74469211.573207857211.5601410937010.73611274
Tainted Grail: The Fall of Avalon75-336898.95711428879.57714439359.30000000000000078013442
Jump Drive766566210.7641314128210.1999999999999992630181201112011176
Grove: A 9 card solitaire game77666549.9591214327110.6261212753181180177
Lord of the Rings: Journeys in Middle Earth78-13651105912656499.456136464110.76211543
Gloom of Kilforth: A Fantasy Quest Game79-8650105912716159.19999999999999935214596919.30000000000000075914733
Castles of Burgundy808963210.1581316922911.5241114427412.73311180
Resist!814463110.158201253209.12711181
Nemesis82-3762510.1999999999999995812458339.47213557298.80000000000000076012445
Guild of Merchant Explorers831126239.199999999999999353141951919.80000000000000071711183
Kanban EV84-2862110.35811566989.69999999999999936211715579.64920356
Shadowrun: Crossfire85-286049.19999999999999935113576957.95314616688.65412910
Space Hulk: Death Angel86-2060111.362136662612.271115278411.28020105
ISS Vanguard87445947.845111313005.21913187
Agricola88858911.864119644912.754117552913.167121025
Renegade89-355748.54611547059.461134689910.58613618
Hallertau90-15739.550118946811.248117455410.55320374
Glass Road91-15669.199999999999999348149046610.1999999999999994312944369.800000000000000739121029
Xia: Legends of a Drift System92-125439.19999999999999934613805458.64413705588.94614560
Earthborne Rangers935305.43415193
Loop94615279.8000000000000007471215525511.226202959512.41140194
Baseball Highlights: 204595-35078.942129246510.946308746211.64911922
Teotihuacan: City of Gods96-2350312.257117358811.26030419439.98511535
After The Virus9784999.6999999999999993441110539610.8391112830811.73312378
Aeon Trespass: Odyssey9849463315198
Orchard: A 9 card solitaire game99-2449211.552117558711.159126559711.86511464
Earth10047611.148111100
Elder Sign101347410.7461110439712.245208447311.75111815
Raiders of Scythia102-547211.650209744010.843209145610.44312291
Coffee Roaster1031446612522011734713.345208846212.85620470
SpaceCorp104-1046210.343119446210.3432011933511.43520286
HEXplore It10544611042201093839.6999999999999993342016722410.82211105
Burncycle106-84599.800000000000000741129843910.84320198
Carnegie1073844410.944111452679.92412107
Fantastic Factories1081544311.4461112332812.8403014626711.82911108
Zombicide: Black Plague1091544111.4461212432311.2334013129811.43130465
Architects of the West Kingdom110-2844011.446118253312.361405671111.57512443
Voidfall1114395.92913111
Brass: Birmingham112224399.137111342928.800000000000000724112061738.61420112
Hostage Negotiator113-2242411.444129146611.348129543511.74711927
Mr. President: The American Presidency, 2001-20201144218.19999999999999933314114
Oranienburger Kanal11511224218.1999999999999993331312376151150115
Street Masters116-444128.53313726047.94613785128.80000000000000074213545
Middara117-4040672912775785.83814636487.24713263
Star Wars: Imperial Assault118-1540510.6391110341411.644129344311.24520476
Paper Tales119714008.9331219019512.122111612311123301100
Halls of Hegra1203938.30000000000000073114120
John Company1211973878.53112318881081112145161160121
Ganz schon clever122-3638513.55130864991362308547211.44920554
Hoplomachus: The Lost Cities1232738410.336201502601229118247810.64620528
Kingdom Death: Monster124-393837.32814855037.43713537476.652112827
Leaving Earth125-1738311.2391110838710.199999999999999362092452104111640
Isle of Cats126-503791138207658210.455207651810.1999999999999994812376
Undaunted: Normandy127-4337312.745118452110.85114368679.8000000000000007620184
D-Day at Omaha Beach128-123619.431131163488.628121213317.22412522
Circadians: First Light129735610.5341113629110.199999999999999271213828112.53311129
Palm Island130-2835613.3463010241513.656119743013.35630460
Root131-5235311.236117956111.257127255510.35211367
Shadows of Brimstone: City of the Ancients13221350725131532578.1999999999999993201319618271312552
Terra Mystica133-73499.430121263199.62812104510162160126
Apex Theropod Deck-Building Game134-2434510.934121103819.53312864689.94213563
Navajo Wars135-353439.630131004277.732131223319.19999999999999932813714
Dorfromantik: The Board Game13634310.63320136
Star Realms137-1534011.8371112232913411211037012.64412724
Railroad Ink138-934013.3442012931012.4361110140411.64311101
Tiny Epic Dungeons1398933810.432202281449.91320139
Runebound140-293359.8000000000000007302011137510.937119643310.74212842
Barrage141-3533510.199999999999999312010639310.136111053938.69999999999999933220105
Food Chain Island142-1433413.7463012831212.8382023413614.22030128
Keep the Heroes Out!1433308.30000000000000072612143
La Granja144433299.699999999999999329201872039.6999999999999993181215325011.72711548
Skytear Horde14570132910.43120846165150145
Black Sonata146-5832912.840408847712.6571173555126213273
Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North147-5432812.639309346411.951117951210.85020379
Horrified148-4732312.3371110141611.343118151011.65411181
Dwellings of Eldervale149-113229.12711138288924121123628.93014112
Pavlov’s House150-4332210.6311210738910.8381114127711.12820107
Warfighter: The Tactical Special Forces Card Game1511632211.534111672359.8000000000000007211220917110.31611437
Sword & Sorcery152-1331910.7313013928711.1292011435993012269
Planet Unknown1531223179.6999999999999993282027510712.81320153
Astro Knights1543159.80000000000000072830154
Mansions of Madness155-5631411.232129942810.34013606749.80000000000000076013729
Paleo156-1931213392013729110.199999999999999271116522610.72220137
AuZtralia157131011.6334015824912.1282016922313.32940146
Calico158-3730712.2352012133311.2342011734010.43230117
Star Trek: Frontiers159-193039.300000000000000726131402869.625121043937.93012455
Flamme Rouge160-930312.1342015125911.4273012033411.23411269
51st State16121629511.230303776513.8980347719.1999999999999993650131
Isofarian Guard16229472111162
1862: Railway Mania in the Eastern Counties163-482929.300000000000000725141153487.125171342886.62016115
Ashes Reborn: Rise of the Phoenixborn1642917.82214164
Expeditions16528710.82812165
Massive Darkness1666028710.828112261529.300000000000000713203976011660114
Snowdonia167-1128510.8283015625511.9283013030212.13430716
Newton168-1128210.6271315725112283012930411.53212129
Meadow1692527710.7271219419211.9212026111411.51230169
Caverna: The Cave Farmers1709827612.6331126811214.8181124612414.82060272
Fleet: The Dice Game171-5127612.6331112033711.4351110041611.845111100
Paperback Adventures1725602758.522147322011290172
Space Empires: 4X173-7827412.4322095459114611834759.69999999999999934213941
Burgle Bros174-6127412.7331111335810.8351311834011.33511554
Descent: Journeys in the Dark (Second Edition)175-8827210.12520874969.699999999999999344116857284411931
Mini Rogue176-1627211.9302016024611.2251117720710.11920160
Wayfarers of the south tigris1772719.69999999999999932412177
Revive1782669.92411178
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game: Rise of the Runelords179526410.826201842111121111063889.6341178
Parks180-4526312.8322013529211.6311114726311.32720135
Uprising Curse of the Last Emperor181552597.419112361357.51011181
Iron Helm182482579.8000000000000007232023014211.515301951839.61611182
Dungeon Alliance183-5125610.32430132299113011904578.63712474
Sylvion184-1925611.9281116523712.8293014027911.42940438
Forbidden Island185-625612.5302017921512241119418411.31911527
Orleans1861725510.8251220318113.82530173215122412288
Ghost Stories187-4125511.2262014626411.2272012532112.13611717
Imperial Settlers188-6925513.3333011934411.4362010240112.14511719
Bloodborne: The Board Game189-2325011.7272016623611.224201831989.41720166
Bloody Inn1901524811.1253020518012.4211120817312.82120121
Darwin’s Journey1912478.62020191
Pandemic: Fall of Rome1922124610.8242021317211.4182015424810.72411120
Lewis & Clark193-232459.3000000000000007211217022810.1211215125611.22611432
Pandemic Iberia194-3124210.9241116323710.7231116023710.1999999999999992211466
Clans of Caledonia195-102419201118521011.9234013229812.23430444
Machina Arcana196-2323810.199999999999999221217322311.323202839810.1920173
Regicide197-4323713.8332015425712.4304023913012.31540154
Gears of War: The Board Game198-5023610.3221214826310.5251111136810.5351276
Thunderbolt Apache Leader199-692339.921201303039.8000000000000007272013728311.93120525
Flash Point: Fire Rescue2001423112.1263021417214.6274012631212.13511713
Le Havre201-1922710.199999999999999211118221211.8235014826210.92612369
Trickerion: Legends of Illusion202-8422711.5242011834610.834111153478.12713115
Lost Expedition203-4422314.6354015924913.5334012731213.64240349
Tekhenu: Obelisk of the Sun204-72229.9202019719012.4223015225511.62730152
Lands of Galzyr20519122211.82420396589.4540205
Perseverance: Castaway Chronicles20602218.699999999999999318202061799.80000000000000071620611268240206
Set A Watch207-6322112.5262014427112.8333014926010.1999999999999992411144
Mistfall208-322208.80000000000000071811176219112220182201112020551
Freedom: The Underground Railroad209-4522011.8242016423712.5282013329412.83620723
Pax Renaissance210-92197.316122011818.915201502578.19999999999999932020150
Gate2114821810.1202025911512.213402651118.6999999999999993930211
Witchcraft!2122178.19999999999999931720212
Dinosaur Island: Rawr ‘n Write213-3821712.72620175221112220175
Fuse214-621510.199999999999999201120817912202018719211.92111286
Raiders of the North Sea215-6621410.8213014926011.4272010339510.63811262
Grand Austria Hotel2164921310.4203026511311.6121122015510.71511216
Lux Aeterna2176821311.3221128510214.215703009411.61050217
Finished!218-2621010.520111921939.6171123213610.51311134
Gallerist2191521011211123413813.7193016322911.82530184
Aerion220-7321011.92320147264133320159241133020185
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game2212620811.522112471207.7911221
Next Station: London22224220711.121204644513.5650222
RAF2231682068.91711391596.24204185210.6511198
Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective224-5620511.722201682319.42020123331103020458
Etherfields225-3220410.3194019319211.4202019918111.51911193
Star Wars: The Clone Wars22650020411.321207262011240226
Nautilion227020411.3214022715212.1171119718211.41920187
Rallyman2287420311.822203029413.8135014227510.42612436
Fields of Fire229-131976.914112161718.800000000000000714112291368.61112462
Hunters: German U-Boats at War, 1939-43230281978.699999999999999316112581156.68113327912.2930242
High Frontier2315719610.1181228810013.9145017122181712138
Dice Throne Adventures2321319510.199999999999999181224512411.513112021749.41511202
Tiny Epic Galaxies233-8119513.5264015225912.4303011336013.24630639
Dungeon Degenerates234-7219310.819301622428.300000000000000719112371319.11111187
Boonlake235619210.3183024112911.8142012603181180235
Red Rising236-2718911.6204020917811.1184018619412.62320186
D-Day Dice237-5918912.8233017821511.7233017920412.12320342
Clank!: A Deck-Building Adventure238-1718710.6182022116512.8202018519712.42311191
Lisboa239-9718712.5222014227612.432201073859.30000000000000073311102
On Mars240-11318612.1211112731310.199999999999999293015724411.22512127
Three Sisters241-6718513.6258017422211.32350174
Fire in the Lake242-561846.813111862068.116202011747.61320265
Cuba Libre243861847.914113298311.89403926110.8650267
Eleven: Football Manager Board Game24418410.81820244
Atiwa2451839.61620245
Deep Space D-6246-13218113.5242011435112.642118051212.25812643
Core Space24771807.213112541186.28112561166.5820247
Age of Innovation2481784.81112248
Red Cathedral249-3817812.521502111779.916405383412.5450211
Enemy Action: Ardennes250-251769.300000000000000715202251538.199999999999999312111552477.31813293
Endless Winter: Paleoamericans25126717612.22030518388.3000000000000007360251
Cooper Island2521517310.199999999999999163026711211.7123024712311.51330247
Atlantic Chase2533717312.4203029099109602001747.61311200
Skies Above Britain2546811699.69999999999999931511935147170254
Darkest Night255-6416811.7181119119410.8191117221510.82111545
7 Wonders: Duel256-8516814.5261117122813.9323014327511.22811197
Arena: The Contest2571861675.811204434811.45705223612440257
Twilight Inscription258-61679.9152025211911.81330252
Oh My Goods!259-4116511.3172021816812.2191117621012.22420354
Four Against Darkness260-2116310.8161123912910.199999999999999121124012710.41211177
Unbroken261-3716312.4196022416114234011634612.13920296
Blackout: Hong Kong262-7916313.6221118321212.2245013628311.63020107
Tiny Towns263-2816211.5172023513613.81940168223132820144
Trismegistus: The Ultimate Formula264-8315910.415301812129.800000000000000719201802029.80000000000000071811173
Patchwork265-5815911.1162020717911.1182017820411.72220166
Skulls Of Sedlec266-9415812.7195017222511.223113417410.4711172
Voyages267-7115814.1234019619010.41820196
Skymines26842615712.3181169422102100268
Weather Machine26915691311269
Super-Skill Pinball: 4-Cade270-13715613.2202013329511.2302015624612.52940133
Star Wars: The Deckbuilding Game27115411.41630271
Legends of Andor272-9215411.9171118021310.9212013928011.73020554
Clinic273-3515210.9151123813010.199999999999999121125212010.11130238
Tiletum2744641518.41220738192120274
Woodcraft27515012.21730275
Praga Caput Regni276-6415012.7183021217612.2203020517413.42320205
Aleph Null27732614711.21511603287240277
Numbsters27814712.41711278
V-Commandos279-4214610.614402371321012203846312730161
Bonfire280-314611.9163027710510.5105022115212.61811221
Santa Maria281-6214310132021916510151119018811.62020108
Pandemic Legacy: Season 1282-1211431013201612436.717111622299.62011109
Puzzle Dungeon283-11429.1999999999999993121128210210.810203268211.9930263
Core Worlds284-4014210.1131124412510.61211394606411154
Skoventyr28514110.91420285
Rolling Realms286-8414011.7155020218110.918206072712390202
Black Orchestra287-11014013.6192017721711.6233017022210.42120189
Commands & Colors: Ancients288-151389.512122731087.5813324827.3611169
Glen More289-5813410.7132023114110.19999999999999913111352878.52311135
Pandemic: The Cure290-10213311.514301881968.8000000000000007161119818211.41930635
Roll Player Adventures2911213210.813203039313.21220825156160291
Spire’s End2922213211.6144031490119302191566.81112219
Carcassonne293-1913211.6144027410710.3101125911512.81430212
Fallout294-6213213.7181123214012.8174016422711.12311164
Distilled29596113111.6141212566151150514372.5211295
Comanchería: The Rise and Fall of the Comanche Empire296-1313011135028310212.5122020717311.91950359
Dresden Files Cooperative Card Game297413011.714403019411.6104021017110.91720197
A Gentle Rain2982912810.312113278412.610113188512.51011298
Magnificent29901248.610302999511.510302271379.61230227
Sub Terra30017512410.712204754413.7610026810911.91250264
Euthia: Torment of Resurrection301-861225.88122151718.80000000000000071411215
Rangers of Shadow Deep302-511187.99112511197.891122514381112225
Falling Sky: The Gallic Revolt Against Caesar303-431189.199999999999999310202601146.88403168613.21120174
Firefly304721171213113766513.894020417410.81760289
Unsurmountable305-2611614.9193027910411.51120279
Herbaceous306-5311511.4126025311913.115503178613.81220121
SpaceShipped307-3511410.611202721098.9911309899.9820262
Roads & Boats308-6811413.4151124012911.8141119318610.71811280
Combat!309141136.9811323876.56126922011240309
Sagrada310-311113.114303079214.4149026011514.61840104
20 Strong3111105.3711311
Ambush!312-231108.800000000000000791228999109502181609.61420226
Magic Realm313-421098.99122711095.47112781008.5812181
Siege of Valeria314103110910.1102013454171170314
Terminator Genisys:Rise of the Resistance3156010911.111303756510.19999999999999964021116911.11720155
Merchants Cove316-10610911.111502101779.1999999999999993154027910011.91140210
Conflict of Heroes: Awakening the Bear! – Russia 1941-42317-11810911.912301991869.416301752109.91920453
Dungeons & Dragons: Castle Ravenloft Board Game318-8910911.9125022914411.4153022314912.71811199
Hero Realms319-6410912.613202551169.410503039213.31260111
Aeon’s End: Legacy320871085.67124075410.199999999999999530302935.5620280
Pursuit of Happiness321-1510811.211203069212.6113021516310.11520160
Ancient Realm32210712.11230322
Gandhi: The Decolonization of British India, 1917 – 1947323-731067.882025012011.8132026311311.61230154
Stellarion32412910611.41111453469.5430324
Pax Porifiana325-561057.98112691118.69999999999999939302481229.91111118
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle326-931059.300000000000000792023313911.1141119218710.61840121
Azul32731210511.511116392615.851204714413.7630183
League of Dungeoneers32810410.61011328
Castle Itter329-5110312.41230278104882027710212.51250277
MicroMacro: Crime City330-10810011103022216411.918202141639.41440214
Mission: Early Christianity from the Crucifixion to the Crusades3315001001110308311712.52100527359.3000000000000007350331
CO2332-1910011.91140313909.80000000000000078401911876.61311159
Folklore: The Affliction333-84991093024912011123025711510.51130117
Return to Dark Tower334339911.110803676912.4840334
Tin Helm3352099121130355729620335
Mr. Cabbagehead’s Garden Game336-5991211503318312.710501891889.91730153
Arkham Noir337-2991211703358014.813114025915.61150283
A Touch of Evil: The Supernatural Game338-5988.8000000000000007811333801310703138912.11030257
Aquamarine3392179812.11150556349.6999999999999993370339
Black Angel340-48981414202929812.8125020317410.81730203
Oath: Chronicles of Empire and Exile341-959610.391124612311.513304864215780246
Field Commander: Napoleon342-859512.4116025711612.7145021216611.21711343
Deliverance343949.1999999999999993820343
Ascension: Apprentice Edition344309410.69113746510.1999999999999996204704412.2590153
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire34559312.511703507412.89702909610.3930112
Time of Soccer34652929.58113985813.88803487112.1850169
Unsettled347-54929.58402939710.199999999999999920343729640293
Fields of Green348-68929.585028010310.710113616914.11040185
Labyrinth: The War on Terror, 2001-?349-1459213.91350204180111811184198101811444
Beacon Patrol3509112.71160350
Ultimate Railroads351-479114.51440304925.7620304
Mechs vs. Minions352-58908.17402949711.310504844212.6580103
Dead Reckoning353-105901191124812091020248
Limes354-209013.512303348014.312403238315.11490277
Excavation Earth355-559014.6141003009513.112402849812.81250284
Veilwraith356-1568912.110112001818.1141114527382120145
Hegemony: Lead Your Class to Victory3578811.2920357
Long Shot: The Dice Game358-718815.1152028710011.91140287
Age of Steam359-44876.5630315898.30000000000000077506352413360182
Walnut Grove360-638711.3960297959.184027410311.61150186
Verdant3614068713.111407671911.5290361
Galdor’s Grip362868.6999999999999993750362
Defenders of the Realm363-1028613.2115026111410.6112027610210.81050330
Helionox: The Last Sunset364-100856.86202641138.492023813112.81620114
Altar Quest365-1768511.695018919611.7213017421410.32040174
Paupers’ Ladder366417849712783183130366
Troyes Dice367198410.58503866212.17503128912.11020312
Pendragon: The Fall of Roman Britain368-77837.26122919877113208410.5840211
Tetrarchia3692438310.681161228144116622210250280
café370-1048314.1121126611311.612603866312790266
Planet Apocalypse37122829.30000000000000077113935911.26305922811.7360371
B-17 Flying Fortress Leader372-63829.3000000000000007740309919.68304005912.6760215
Suburbia373-628212.810403119112.711403108912.11011475
Nations374-1578213.5112021717113.2223015824111.42511543
Unfair375817.5630375
Crystallo3762148110.98405903113.24403089011911308
City of Kings377-154811292022316311.9182016622511.62420260
Bowling Solitaire378-488112.910303308312.710402939511.51011112
Lord of the Rings379-1037912.291127610611.411113786515.61270239
Legacy of Dragonholt380-1607913.1103022016512.31920188191132420194
Heroes of Tenefyr381-977914.4124028410212.5125027510210.81050275
Heroes of Terrinoth382-1017914.9137028110314.9173022813713.41880140
Race! Formula 90383778.1999999999999993611840156160115
Ascension Tactics: Miniatures Deckbuilding Game384778.1999999999999993630384
DC Comics Deck-Building Game385646778.199999999999999363010311291905583213450192
NEOM386-1167610.175027011010106023513310.81330189
Witcher: Old World3877611.5820387
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns Board Game388387612.69204265011530388
Endangered389-1037612.695028610112.61220535349.6999999999999993311286
Atlantis Rising390-397510.37503517310.6740286978.9850208
Beyond the Rift: A Perdition’s Mouth Card Game3917511.6840391
Zulus on the Ramparts!392-337513.510503597113.910703876313.1830334
Ragemore393-117513.5109038263127404434914711382
Roll Camera!: The Filmmaking Board Game394477410.47604414811.45504554713.2650394
Golem3951077411.88605024011450395
Trajan396247412.8960420518.1999999999999993450437494.7340222
Merchants & Marauders397-99738.80000000000000076112989510.491128199121111458
Gugong398447311.98404424811.45702859813.51340181
Bandido3992787314.411506772313.3350550325240399
Assassin’s Creed: Brotherhood of Venice40055726.6550455469.5460852156160400
Ottoman Sunset401-527210.77203497412.89204155313.4730459
Cerebria: The Inside World402-1067210.7720296955.26112311369.69999999999999931220203
Pax Emancipation4031572128114185213.671002999410.6911252
Warhammer Quest: Blackstone Fortress404-31716.8511373667.85112241488.69999999999999931211216
Soviet Dawn405719.1999999999999993620438498.8000000000000007420252
Evergreen4063227110.97207282011260406
Floriferous407-1457110.974026211410.61150262
Kepler-3042408557110.975046345125404275113.77110195
Tawantinsuyu: The Inca Empire409-297113.910503806413.994024212410.71211242
Castles of Burgundy: The Card Game410-2127113.9107019818711.6204021616314.22420379
Healthy Heart Hospital411-717115.11240340789.97202889711.31050139
City of the Great Machine412707530412
Tales from the Red Dragon Inn4137011720413
Pocket Landship414-717012.28203437711.48303158713.11111188
Lanzerath Ridge415-257012.2860390596.2420390
Akropolis416697.2540416
Habitats417-92699.5611325844.2520688201111325
Trailblazers4186911.1750418
Ginkgopolis419416914.711704604613.36703218312.71050152
Bitoku4208677.65404285011540420
Kingdomino4211746712.6840595301551303746610650374
Call to Adventure422-766712.6850346758.563027310410.61030273
Ugly Gryphon Inn423-1036612.88403208810840439498.8000000000000007440320
Samurai Spirit424-556613.79603696811.37904934114.2660183
Battlecrest: Fellwoods Base Game425-606510.199999999999999630365697.2520365
Cyberion4266510.199999999999999670426
Battles of Medieval Britain: A Solitaire Wargame427103364544014601201200427
First Martians: Adventures on the Red Planet428166410.3611444481365027110812.71340182
Waypoints4296410.3640429
Chocolate Factory430166411.9740446479.1999999999999993420353709.3000000000000007630323
Castles of Burgundy: The Dice Game43136413.99704344912.86205763013.5470180
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu432-796414.610503537311.985025112110.91240129
Detective: City of Angels43378638.4520511398360299
D100 Dungeon43476631272051039835013671201200259
Hour of Need435-179631273025611610.51120256
Bios: Genesis436-11563127403218811.29113856312770178
Warhammer Quest: The Adventure Card Game437-1006313.18403377912.293026711013.11420326
Mind MGMT: The Psychic Espionage “Game”4384426314.71040880156160438
Reckoners439-396210.76604005711.56703896210.7640306
Maximum Apocalypse4401096214.19505493512.24403019414.31411134
Lone Sherman: A Solitaire Wargame441615.8420441
Solar Storm442-1306110.8630312908.17303656812.5880305
Isle of Trains: All Aboard4436110.8640443
Menara444856112.37705293711.84606592210220444
Networks445-1236113.4850322881311503198513.31140125
Expedition to Newdale446-686113.4860378648.1999999999999993520236132101230178
White Castle447606440447
Creature Comforts4484266095308741615.73110448
Freshwater Fly449-976012.47503527311.98308171613270352
Empire of the Sun4505045911.26119541414213011447141140355
Cruel Necessity4514215912.67308721615.73805293512.2470346
Chronicles of Crime452-2105913.689024212912.4157022214911.11511133
Seize the Bean453-114589.4550339785.4520446485330339
Capital Lux 2: Generations4542265811.36506802313.33707321911.52110454
Bloc by Bloc4559835812.7730143821911909961115.52130430
Curious Cargo456795723115353632306902011220456
World of Warcraft the boardgame457212576.8420669239.52507531812250246
Wizard’s Academy458-111576.8440347746.2520383638.4540175
Doom Machine4592579.65304614614.47203347711.4811334
Faiyum460-44579.65504165212.36504604611.8530416
Fortune and Glory: The Cliffhanger Game461-1565713.981203059211.81050346719.1999999999999993640190
Merchants of Magick: A Set a Watch Tale46270756741111698131130462
Trekking Through History463155567430618277.5270463
Detective: A Modern Crime Board Game46458356743010471215214025811511.41230167
Hellboy: The Board Game465-108569.800000000000000753035772128502491229.91130249
White Tribe: Rhodesia’s War 1966-1980466331569.800000000000000756079718122110466
Dungeon Pages: Core Set46756148100467
Expedition: Northwest Passage468175510530485427330327819.4740187
Fields of Normandy: A Solitaire Wargame4694505510540919147170469
Discordia4705511.8640470
Nations: The Dice Game471-1005511.86603716711.47113069115.31670253
Shadowrift472425514.18405143913.25305693114.8570155
Thunderbirds4732055514.18606782313.3360298949.1999999999999993840110
Adventure Tactics: Domianne’s Tower47455514.18704794312.45304335012.7611433
Snap Ships Tactics475543320475
Mosaic: A Story of Civilization4765410.199999999999999540476
Rococo477-11354126703647013.29202899712.91220289
Blitzkrieg!: World War Two in 20 Minutes4781054126904884214650478
Quest for El Dorado479166537.8411645258.5270479
Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim – The Adventure Game480537.8430480
Strat-O-Matic Baseball481651537.8430113291211207501812240255
Wild Space4827537.845048942146806262512.73100482
My City: Roll and Build4835312.2611483
Dragons of Etchinstone4842335312.2630717201111484
Mice & Mystics485-1685312.2650317888.47203118912.11020331
Banish the Snakes: A Game of St. Patrick in Ireland4865313.4730486
Taverns of Tiefenthal487186528420673239.5280528359.3000000000000007370487
Space Marine Adventures: Labyrinth of the Necrons4882745284207621911.525011776151150387
Crisis48922152843071021143904544711.6580207
Civilization: A New Dawn490-1455212.36403457612.693025012212.31450250
Castle Panic4912455212.36807362014.3311028010013.91430347
Colonists492-1485213.67303447611.583026611011.81211179
King Is Dead493-123518.1999999999999993430370677.6530331799.6999999999999993740331
Life of the Amazonia4945110.8520494
Stilicho: Last of the Romans495-1765110.85303198810830458465.7320319
Age Of Civilization496-135112.56114834313.8630406579.6520274
Race to the Raft4975112.5660497
Artemis Project498-175112.56704814312.45703447213911307
Canvas499-1835113.77703168911.19403586911.1750316
Trails of Tucana500-905113.779041054159203258210.8830325
Pax Transhumanity501-1735114.68603288311.89302541179.30000000000000071020171
Castellion502-2595115.3911024312713.5176026910913.21480252
Freaky Frogs from Outaspace503508.5411503
Aventuria504-39508.54114654513.56806652210280152
Votes for Women505508.5420505
Bardsung506-164508.5450342775.6520342
Sabika5075011560507
Thunderstone Advance: Towers of Ruin508-1675012.7620341789.97304994011480419
K2509-965013.97404135312.26703148814.21330280
Infection: Humanity’s Last Gasp510-535014.881004574611.85503507113.1950314
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game511-92494.7311419518.1999999999999993420644239.5211288
B-17: Queen of the Skies512-154494.7320358716.85205233613.8550235
Caesar! Seize Rome in 20 Minutes513224498.800000000000000744073720164100502391.5211502
Liberty or Death: The American Insurrection514-584911.25604564611.8540357699.5640158
Fast & Furious515-1144912.8650401569.8000000000000007540578296.5230401
Ukiyo516177491473069322102905463312.84110516
Thunderstone Quest517-11149147304065410.1999999999999995114045815.21070165
Twilight Struggle518485340142
Mythic Mischief5191104894406292612.3340519
Zerywia5201174894406372614.5460520
New Bedford521-394894504824312.45705553210.3370128
Isle of Cats: Explore & Draw522-304811.45204924110.8420101210111110492
Vinhos523-494811.45304744413.76404235213.6760221
Monster Expedition5249734811.4550149712012005004013520500
Bargain Basement Bathysphere525-104814.17805153913.25603756612.8830369
One Card Dungeon5264815890526
Shards of Infinity527-824816.60000000000000111704454814.177026211413.41580262
Ahau: Rulers of Yucatán528475.3311528
Europa Universalis: The Price of Power529479.1999999999999993411529
Nucleum530479.1999999999999993420530
All Bridges Burning: Red Revolt and White Guard in Finland, 1917-1918531759479.199999999999999343012905161160624258.5270531
Goblivion53295479.19999999999999934706272682803596911.1750239
Troyes533-1254711.653040854126303397514.21120131
Tiny Epic Quest5346469.54505403613.85903228312.71060122
Tiny Epic Defenders535-1814611.85113547312.996023313613.81950115
Neanderthal536834611.853061927123303367612.6920183
Voyages of Marco Polo537949459.800000000000000745014861201200875147170289
Twilight Struggle – Red Sea- Conflict in the Horn of Africa538459.8000000000000007460538
Dog Park539459.8000000000000007470539
Urbion540-1464512560394589.45304804210.5430188
Railways of the World541-4451258053736938011646151150398
Death Valley542-2044513.561103387913.110301112818.33160338
Rune Age543184446.333072720112406162612.3360103
Red Flag over Paris544-157446.33303876110.8620387
Marco Polo II: In the Service of the Khan54579446.334062426823057430113100545
Last Aurora54628344104408291712.5280546
Messina 134754728644104708331715.33120547
Ora et Labora548-1014412.25110447479.19999999999999934705183711.8450115
Dice Conquest5494310.199999999999999420549
Micro Cosmos5504310.199999999999999460550
Men of Iron Battles Tri-pack: Men of Iron, Infidel, Blood & Roses551236427340787183130708192120551
Vindication5522444210.5411796181221104784210.5420337
Paper Dungeons: A Dungeon Scrawler Game553-1724210.54503816310.566057730155100381
Imperial Miners5544210.5450554
Lacrimosa5554210.5450555
Great Wall5567074212.6580126361511505213612440521
Merchants of the Dark Road557-1684212.65803896012.4770389
Crown of Emara5586784212.65901236718.731603886210.7630296
Mint Works559-18042146603796411.97702979512.41160106
Eila and Something Shiny560-2004215730360709.3000000000000007611360
Come Sail Away!561417.3330561
Euphoria: Build a Better Dystopia562-1374110.8411425501151126411212.41311176
MetroX563-2074110.84113567210.7711345719.1999999999999993640345
Aquatica5642014110.84207651911.527057530113110564
Dungeon Universalis565-2574110.8430308915.8612308
Tramways566-2034110.84403637011740304918720140
Joan of Arc: Orléans Draw & Write5677324110.845012995161160567
Chronicles of Drunagor: Age of Darkness568-974110.845047144104203816411.9720381
Five Parsecs from Home569-244112.8560545359.3000000000000007350335768.3000000000000007620335
Roll for the Galaxy570-404112.85905303711.84604734413.7680113
Batman: The Animated Series5712634114.26508341715.331308651517.24160571
Vagrantsong572-1804115.17100392599.1999999999999993520392
Second Chance573873407.733014462202200405
Oak574534407.7350110810111110574
People Power: Insurgency in the Philippines, 1981-19865754011440575
Five Tribes576-1064011460470446.33503936112.3730118
Beyond the Sun57721140114807881812240879147170577
Unicornus Knights578-14340135404354912.86804924112.8580334
Galaxy Defenders579-25340135703268410.58607351914.73120172
Keystone: North America580-16340135904175213.6711417
Barcelona581398311581
Struggle for the Galactic Empire5821213983207032110.5240718192120333
Escape The Dark Castle5833513983209341471707551812260305
Sky Team584398340584
Tyrants of the Underdark585-49398360536369340809165150536
Alice’s Garden5863911.2420586
Mrs Thatcher’s War: The Falklands, 19825877223911.24901309516116012573181180572
Ratcatcher: The Solo Adventure Game588253911.2490613281441003986014.3970398
Dustrunner5893913.2520589
Rome & Roll590-1183913.2550472441044027010811.21130270
Squire for Hire5913913.2570425518.1999999999999993440332
On the Underground: London/Berlin592-873913.257050540135704105513.1770390
At the Helm5933914.5670593
Star Trek: Missions594388.3000000000000007311594
Hunters A.D. 2114595-227388.3000000000000007311368689.6999999999999993640413537.8430307
Dark Venture596700388.300000000000000733012965161160102310111110596
Darkest Dungeon: The Board Game597388.3000000000000007370597
Desolate5985823811.547011808131130354709.3000000000000007640354
War of The Ring599-1123811.54704874212.6580411547.5420197
Fantasy Realms6004423814.76100104212152110917138180600
Flamecraft601-1153815.671104864210.5411486
Combat Commander: Europe60253372.52116552492304794210.5420177
Codeword Cromwell603-134372.5220469446.3330429508.5430140
BIOS: Origins604-11378.699999999999999331159330113504744413.7690304
Nightfighter Ace: Air Defense Over Germany, 1943-44605-35378.69999999999999933305703312.84509941115.52130446
Hunted: Twilight of the U-Boats, 1943-45606838378.699999999999999337014442191190606
Dead men Tell No Tales6078033711.8411141021911904325011580110
Dawn of Peacemakers6082073711.84208151741405423310330267
Kingdom Rush609-2853711.84403248510.482021716210.1999999999999991530217
Colossus6103711.8440610
History Maker Golf611223711.84806332612.33904874110.8450338
Honey Buzz612-2643711.841003487411.8830403589.4540348
Greenland613-713713.657054236156100292959.1860162
Brambles: A Solo Card Game614243713.65806382614.54110549325230549
Daybreak615363211615
Town Center616-483632205683312.8420379648.1999999999999993520219
Pilgrim617363230617
Masmorra: Dungeons of Arcadia61840336931110211291904524711.6540327
Heading Forward619369320619
Hapsburg Eclipse62046836936010881115.5211012703181180163
Red Dragon Inn: Battle for Greyport621-130369360491417.33505453310370294
All is Bomb6222183612470840165150622
Shadow Kingdoms of Valeria623-18736124904364894404355012.7680435
Unlock!624-2153613.8590409541268035670141060295
Star Wars: The Card Game62542836156801053121731508921414280281
Battles of Napoleonic Europe: A Solitaire Wargame626353.5211626
Sanssouci627789353.52111416219119013571201200263
Everything vs. Everything628121353.52207491921206732110.5220119
Rome in a Day (2022)629359.3000000000000007340629
Tabannusi: Builders of Ur630359.3000000000000007370630
Silent Victory: U.S. Submarines in the Pacific, 1941-45631-270359.3000000000000007390361709.3000000000000007630570306230124
Resurgence6323512.2440632
Overboss: A Boss Monster Adventure6333512.248012314171170633
Encyclopedia6343514540634
Project L635-23135167804045513.17706412413390404
Stuka Leader636344211636
Save South Vietnam!637344220637
Michael Strogoff638593442406972213.73110563
Targi6395349.6999999999999993311644258.5270448489470330
Fantasy Map Maker640349.6999999999999993311640
Magnate641349.6999999999999993320641
Tokyo Express642476349.699999999999999336011181016214012903181180137
World of Warcraft: Wrath of the Lich King643-205349.69999999999999933604384811.4530438
Hero of Weehawken6445113412.54100115591211206182614.5490175
Memoir 44645-2793415.36303666912.48203776511.7740267
Fast Drive Football646167334.5211813174140646
Bandada647-220334.5211427501153013391201200427
Birdwatcher648498334.521111469121120648
Brass Age649334.5220649
Vast: The Crystal Caverns650-98334.5230552349.6999999999999993330737183130216
Castles of Mad King Ludwig65111733103207681911.521105014013580105
Testament652147331032079918122110652
Dice Settlers653143310330667239.52302411258.51020241
Statis Pro Baseball654199331033085316515010958131130236
Western Front Ace: The Great War in the Air, 1916-19186553310340655
Shake That City6563310360656
Pandemic: Rising Tide657-25233103704055514.18704534711.6560169
Tramways Engineer’s Workbook658-18033103704784310.19999999999999945010481017.73160269
Darklight: Memento Mori6597033312.8460136231811808961414290279
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev660-2493312.84704115310.4540515378.6999999999999993340411
Mycelia6613312.8480661
First Rat662-1163312.84100546359.3000000000000007350546
Bios Megafauna663-2313314.4540432498.80000000000000074404614611.8540153
Cursed!?664325230664
Ticket to Ride665325250196
Challengers!666563210.3320722201111666
Genotype: A Mendelian Genetics Game667-1613210.33405064014.367027210512.21240272
Fine Sand6685593210.33601227714114076118122100668
Res Arcana669-1933210.3360476436.73205563210.3380476
Masters of the Universe: Fields of Eternia6703213411670
Mists over Carcassonne6713213420671
Millennium Blades672-19932134504734413.7630330799.6999999999999993730330
Star Wars: Rebellion6731232134606852315.241104195210.6540295
War of the Ring: The Card Game6743213460674
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale67532134809971115.52130657
Sanctum6763683214.65801044121521207032014.33110315
Maiden’s Quest677-1583216.39999999999999971205193811.54704684412.2540286
Unmatched678315.5211834156160678
Kohaku679-73315.5240606287260904138180606
Lord of the Rings Adventure Book Game6803110.7330680
Lucky Seven6813110.7340681
Star Trek: The Dice Game682-1253110.7370557349.69999999999999933703916110.8640230
Smartphone Inc6831473110.73708301712.52807831712.5250507
Era: Medieval Age684-1363110.7370548359.3000000000000007370372667.8520372
Fishing Lessons6853110.7390685
Riftforce6863343110.731001020129190686
Solomon Kane687-3253113.246036270117116362413360362
Enemy Coast Ahead: The Dambuster Raid6889330624078118313013362191190174
Kaiserkrieg!689233306250922147170689
Kinfire Chronicles: Night’s Fall6903011311690
Pharaon691-19730113404944112.85802879711.31030287
Tranquility692-10630113605863110.7350465459.8000000000000007440445
Ruins: Death Binder6937130113607641911.5250476436.7350476
Zapotec69433830113601032129190694
Factory Funner695-13730113705583412.5480558
Lord of the Rings: Adventure to Mount Doom6963011370696
Skies Above the Reich697383013.541207352014.331008641517.24150163
Village Green698-269296.52204295012.76204205210.6560420
Fliptown699-215296.5220484427311484
This Guilty Land700653296.524013534171170700
Aces of Valor701296.5260701
Yggdrasil7024902911.3350119281721505683113.24100246
Dungeons, Dice & Danger7032911.3350703
Colonial Twilight: The French-Algerian War, 1954-627043802911.336010841110110013701201200296
Vengeance705862911.338079118122705912811.7320426
Dead Eye7061352913.8480841165150614268260614
Destinies707-2092915.25904984116.39999999999999995028299121150282
Pandemic Legacy: Season 2708-1202872305883110.7350305918730211
Soldiers in Postmen’s Uniforms709-2142811.73304954112.8580362684420362
Wildlands710-2872811.7340423504.3311496401212423
Deep Rock Galactic: The Board Game7112811.7360711
Game: Spiel… so lange du kannst712-3762814430336799.69999999999999937404424911.2530173
Wars of Marcus Aurelius: Rome 170-180CE713-492816.361006642416.25100633249270417
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare71439277.5230753192120717192120367
Forage: A 9 card solitaire game715277.5230715
Black Hole: Kyrum716277.524013691201200716
Tournament Fishing: The Deckbuilding Game717-154277.5240563334.5240534344240223
Charlemagne, Master of Europe718422277.5240114091211204315011550418
Autobahn719277.5240719
Pirate Republic720-62277.52606582492605133814.7680220
Salvation Road721141277.5270862165150843156160338
Raid on St. Nazaire722-256277.5270466446.3311800165150141
OrcQuest WarPath7232712330723
Brook City72439127123401115101621204774210.5411255
Stargrave: Science Fiction Wargames in the Ravaged Galaxy725427123507292011260103910162130725
Living Forest72610927123100835165150726
Raging Bulls7275482714.2460127561821807042014.33120252
Encore!728-1682714.24605603414.25507951715.33150459
Chess72916268220745192120146
Box One7301812682209111513.5211012564192190730
Blitzkrieg!731732682308041817.39999999999999951503906212.1750390
Q-Less73241268240773183130732
Kashgar: Merchants of the Silk Road73324426825097713818010539121120733
Transformers Deck-Building Game734268270734
2D6 Dungeon: A Dungeon Crawler735268280735
Decathlon736-75268280661241331008571513.52100207
Fallen Land: A Post Apocalyptic Board Game737268280770174140316
XenoShyft7384582612.33701196818.331703298012.1960154
Space Park7392612.3370739
Unearth7402612.3380853156160740
Archipelago741-1362612.33906052872503337811.2840123
Septima7422612.33100742
Space Alert743-3402614.545040355105206042712311292
Wreckland Run7442614.54120744
Libertalia Winds of Galecrest745-2862615.851104594611.8580459
Soccer Blast746258.5220268
Small City747258.523012544171170214
Escape the Dark Sector748509258.525012576151150630249230630
Kingdom Rush: Rift in Time749258.5250749
N: The Napoleonic Wars750-135258.5260615277.5250392
Demeter751-116258.52706352612.33100103810162120635
Mercurial752258.5280752
Relics of Rajavihara753-2372512.73115163913.2580440498.8000000000000007450440
Charterstone754-2532512.7330501407.7330579296.5230216
History Maker Baseball755-2342512.7330521372.522095612152100102
CloudAge756-3232512.73404334911.25115113813.4570433
Empyreal: Spells & Steam757702512.73808271712.5250102710111110757
Hunted: Mining Colony 4157582512.739013032191190758
Stroganov7591902512.739094914142110759
Champions of Hara7601522514.84909121513.52120653239.5270605
Outlive761-21425165130547359.30000000000000073605513210.3320328
Baseball Highlights: The Dice Game762249230762
Worldbreakers: Advent of the Khanate763249240763
8th Air Force764249250764
Star Trek: Ascendancy765179249250944147170522
En Las Cenizas76686249250852165150766
Mind Space767249250767
Legacy: The Testament of Duke de Crecy768-572492607112114312056032134110105
British Way: Counterinsurgency at the End of Empire769249290769
Escape: The Curse of the Temple770-16124133206092811.73206062712340194
Dark Souls: The Board Game771-20924133805623414.25703966011660199
Hamlet: The Village Building Game772702241339014741201200772
Valor & Villainy: Lludwik’s Labyrinth77324133120773
Carnival Zombie774-14424154706302612.336013781201200354
Dinosaur Island77527024154801045121521203557013.2920124
Myth776-23524154905413613.85120367677.6511277
Tussie Mussie777-394241541103836313.18505263615.9780383
Magic Maze778-214239.521156433103111296319.52190273
Israeli Independence779239.521111347141140465
Dice Miner780543239.523013234171170780
APBA Baseball781379239.523011609121120781
Five Leagues from the Borderlands782166239.526094814142100782
Path of Light and Shadow: Solstice783239.5260783
Crystal Palace784239.5280784
Tank Duel: Enemy in the Crosshairs785-872313.33406982110.52203956011630258
Port Royal786902313.33808761615.731505193714.86100196
X-Men: Mutant Insurrection787-2332313.3390554349.6999999999999993360554
Mint Knight7885232313.3310013115161160788
VENOM Assault789-2042313.331005853110.7350459469.5470213
Imperial Settlers: Roll & Write7902512313.331001041121521104215212.3650298
Spirit of Eden7911992313.33120990138180791
Petrichor792-4202315.24803726712.68505323512.2490321
Above and Below793638221022014312191190710192120401
To the Death!794-31722102204774310.199999999999999430436494.7311422
Space Cadets: Away Missions795-26722102305283711.84503636812.5820196
Luna Capital7962210260796
Hardback797-294221027050340114704644614.4770464
Splendor Duel7982210270798
A Spoiled Victory: Dunkirk 19407995372210280133641711707261911.5280288
Barenpark80092210290809174140800
Ecosystem801-772213.73307242011230885147170676
Chronicles of Frost802-3402213.7350462456311776174140395
Yedo803-1332213.7360670239.52604914112.8540491
Exit: The Game804-3112213.73704934110.84603497112.1860234
Aftermath805-3512213.7380454469.54302949511.51011259
Age of Dogfights: WWI806-3752213.7390431494.7320457465.7320431
Bot Factory8072213.7390807
Ex Libris808-2952215.541105133911.24703766510.199999999999999640292
Legends Untold809-3022215.541205074015.371103517113.1960229
Gentes810-402215.541207701916.241304634614.4770214
Explorers of the North Sea811-3072110.522050440135302919612.31130254
Mageling812-3442110.5240468446.33305822911.3340468
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala8132110.5250813
Royal Limited8142110.5260814
Warhammer Quest: Cursed City815-252110.52707901812250850156160790
Battle Card: Market Garden8162110.5280816
Suspects: Claire Harper Takes the Stage8172110.5280817
Indian Summer818-1172110.52807012110.5220447489420447
Clank!: Catacombs8192110.52100819
Keyforge820-4252114370395589.45304015913.6830366
Assault on Doomrock821-40621143704155212.3650307909.8000000000000007820171
Kradia: Wild Hunt Festival82210321143709251471706682210290668
Deep Future823-31421143100509398330369679.8000000000000007620358
Ghosts Betwixt824-225211431305992911.3360599
space infantry825-3752116.851604504714.37407911715.3390164
Bomb Run826-326201111500401212500
Savannah Park827-247201111580315.5211580
Witcher Adventure Game828201111293
Dynasty League Baseball829-116201111713201111713
Spruance Leader830201111830
Tiwanaku83130320111111349121120831
20th Air Force832-24201111808174140779174140779
First Jihad: The Rise of Islam 632-7508336820111190115616098711101100833
Dark Ages Holy Roman Empire834201111834
Funkoverse Strategy Game835-1142011117212011116892011220602
Paydirt836201111380
d100 Space837201111837
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team838201111803165150803
Digimon Card Game839-121201111718201111718
Between Two Castles of Mad King Ludwig840502201122013424171170936129190840
La Bataille series841-652011260776183130356
A.D. 308422892011270113191211208551513.5270210
Interceptor Ace: Daylight Air Defense Over Germany, 1943-448431302011280973138180509
Irish Freedom8442011290469
Paths of Glory845292201129011379121120182
Kick-Ass: The Board Game846-279201129056733103505313512.2480531
Search for Lost Species8472011290847
Oceania8482120112908691613211011357141140291
Star Trek: Alliance – Dominion War Campaign849276201121001125912112011227141140849
Phalanxx8504992011210013494171170104610162160678
Splendor851213201121001064111011005393412.5460313
Far Away85220112110852
Yukon Airways8532014.33100103010111110802
Lobotomy8542014.331106762110.5270239
Point City8552014.33130855
Come Together8562014.33140856
Tindaya857-21120164100646258.5280646
Furnace85820164110858
Stardew Valley: The Board Game859-401201641404584611.8570458
Keyper860192120860
Mythos Tales861-209192120652249211409557.2411170
Winged Boot862-328192120534363220534
Project: ELITE863315192120117881311307022014.33100261
Battle Line864192120864
Celles: The Ardennes, December 23-27, 1944865-126192120739192120714192120714
Dungeon Fighter866192120306
Heroes of Stalingrad867192120867
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game: Rules Manual868192120483
Manila: The Savage Streets, 1945869192120869
Sol: Last Days of a Star870-112192120758192120415
American Tank Ace: 1944-1945871-576192120295961.8513295
Indus 2500 BCE872-265192120607287260805165150607
Great Zimbabwe873192120873
Legends of Boxing874-1081921207661911.5280434
Peloponnesian War, 431-404 BC875-4381911.52304374811.45204724413.7680325
Factory Fun8761911.524013411201200552
Rebuilding Seattle8771911.5250877
Tales from the Loop: The Board Game8783561911.52501234717.52170878
Gem Getter Pro8791911.5250879
Cartaventura: Vinland8802971911.526011778131130880
Defenders of the Last Stand8811651911.52601046121521309981115.52130184
Enchanters: East Quest882-2931911.52705893110.7360537349.6999999999999993360537
Bios: Mesofauna8831911.5270883
Snowbirds884-2591911.52706252682406052712330525
Tarawa 19438853861911.528012716182160885
Magic: The Gathering886-221911.52808641613280587287220395
Liberation of Rietburg887-3111911.52805763210.335089914142140576
1815: Scum of the Earth888-2171911.5280671239.5270671
Haze Islands8891911.5290299
Dual Powers: Revolution 19178901911.529076218122100242
Churchill891-1991911.521006922210280935129190102
Phantom Leader: Deluxe892-4781911.521004145284116782110.5290178
Shakespeare893-1331911.521007601911.5250647239.5240267
A Rusty Throne8941911.52100711192120711
Sunset Over Water895-3131914.7370582315.5220687201111253
Stalingrad Inferno on the Volga8961914.7390667
Rollway Station897-3361914.731005613414.2570340748.6999999999999993640340
1066, Tears To Many Mothers898-3741914.73100524378.69999999999999933306272514.8480277
Levee en Masse8991914.7311012324171170377
Pandemic: Hot Zone – North America9001914.7311011925161160900
Shores of Tripoli9014811914.731301382318118011726151150901
Merv: The Heart of the Silk Road902-3821916.241105203813.45803826413870382
New York Zoo903-4061916.241104974114.26606422415490497
Tidal Blades: Heroes of the Reef904-3321916.241305723314.45604824210.5450482
Fastcard Soccer905183130905
Key Flow906183130906
Traveller CCG907-166183130741192120738183130378
Carpe Diem9081831306672210290667
Day Night Z909183130909
APBA Pro Hockey910183130910
Gingerbread House91142218313013334171170911
Evolution Island912183130701
International Cricket913183130913
Jetpack Joyride91452718313014412191190852
Great War Commander915183130915
Prophecy91656918313014851201200916
Bleak Moor: Smugglers & Wreckers917-2181831306992110.5220699
Sovereign Skies91818313064324154100643
Dark Valley919183130919
Blue Moon City9207118313099113818012683181180920
Global War: World War II Worldwide 1939-1945921183130921
Viceroy9221831309921115.52120169
Long Range Recon Patrol: A Solitaire Wargame923183130923
Count of Nine924183130746183130746
COIN Tribes’ Revolt: Boudica’s Rebellion Against Rome9257518313010001314.52140104410162150741
Demon Ship926183130926
Custer’s Last Stand 150 Year Commemoration927183130927
Enemy Action: Kharkov928-148183130780183130780
Marvel: Remix92937618313013055161160929
Tinners’ Trail930-545183130385628.6520719192120385
Stalingrad: Advance to the Volga, 1942931183130931
Battles of the English Civil War: A Solitaire Wargame932-2561831306762313.3340676
warhammer Age of Sigmar933183130771174140771
Monster Hunter World: The Board Game9341812240934
Anno 1800935-3211812260614277.5211929129190614
Bonsai9361812280936
Harbour9371812280101310111110117
Shinkansen: Zero Kei93829418122801232717.52160938
DungeonQuest9392511812210011908172140104110162140107
By Stealth And Sea940-26818122120672239.52705303512.2470530
Marvel D.A.G.G.E.R.94118153110941
Dark Souls: The Card Game942-2111815311073120112708951414290350
Adventure of D943-4911741404524715.181103377612.6920195
Neta-Tanka944-159174140785183130608
Middle-Earth945174140186
Warhammer 40,000946174140946
Agricola, Master of Britain947416174140136331811804674410470301
Diatoms948174140948
Jefferson Davis: The Confederacy at War949174140949
Whacky Wit950174140950
Coldwater Crown951-26317414068822102605733011350348
Nightfighter95217414010918131130340
We Are Coming, Nineveh953174140953
Hotshots95417414012554171170564
Return of the Heroes955-180174140775183130666
Mandala Mind: The Card Game956174140956
Ironsworn RPG957174140533344220533
Solitaire Pro Football958174140958
Mega Man Adventures959174140959
Borderlands: Mister Torgue’s Arena of Badassery960174140960
Tenpenny Parks961-38174140923147170923
World of Motor Racing962174140962
Go963174140963
Hashi9641174140965138180964
Rory’s Story Cubes96517414012933181180567
Goblins, Guns and Grog966174140808165150579
Hobbit Tales From the Green Dragon Inn96717217414011399121120101810111110178
Spring Meadow96812317414010911115.52110649239.5240409
BattleTech: A Game of Armored Combat969174140969
Doctor Who: Solitaire Story Game970-49174140921147170503398360246
Runika and the Six-sided Spellbooks971174140971
Sherman Leader972-150174140822174140798165150441
Quest for the Lost Pixel973-491712.5250924147170924
Weavlings in the Wilds9741712.5250974
A Distant Plain975-4671712.5250508398330652239.5270120
MERCS: Recon – Counter Threat9764911712.526014671201200620258.5230422
Bury Me In The Rift9774711712.526014481201200977
Big Trouble in Little China: The Game978-4071712.52705713312.841005842911.3380308
Quacks of Quedlinburg9792971712.5270127661931708211617.85160523
Stellar Horizons980981712.52701078111011006192614.54100619
Aqua Garden981-3651712.52100616277.5260616
Terraforming Mars: The Dice Game9821712.52110982
Illiterati9831712.52110983
1998 ISS9841712.52120984
Thing: The Boardgame985-671712.52120918147170918
Venice986-1151712.521208711613213011008131130871
Flashpoint: South China Sea9874281715.3313014152191190987
Target for Today988-1511715.331308371651506632210250181
Oltréé9891715.33140989
Last Bastion990-5681716.84904225113.776024412410.71240244
Dungeon Roll9913011716.84150129251611607641816.54150168
Resident Evil 2: The Board Game992-1241651508681613210011766151150463
Lone AstroTank: A Solitaire Sci-Fi Wargame993165150993
Brew Crafters994-13165150981138180913138180434
Evacuation995165150995
Santa Monica996165150996
Second Season Football997-357165150640258.5230562315.5250149
Tempus Quest998165150998
U-BOOT999165150999
Innovation1000-2671651507332011211010798131130358
Five Crowns10011651501001
Myraclia1002208165150121071411401002
Valletta1003165150871147170871
Rajas of the Ganges1004-3561651506482512.73305713011311529
Legend: History of 1000 Miglia1005165150251
Dominion1006-991651509071513.5280170
Legend of Zelda: Clockwork Realm1007-3211651506862210250844156160686
Don’t Look Back10081651501008
Don’t Tread On Me: The American Revolution Solitaire Board Game1009165150102110111110168
Steampunk Rally1010165150116661511501010
Jurassic Park: Danger! Adventure Strategy Game1011-164165150847165150807165150582
Card City1012-71651501005129190736183130329
Imhotep1013-27116515074219212011586151150742
Velonimo10141651501014
Davy Jones’ Locker: The Kraken Wakes10151651501015
Perdition’s Mouth: Abyssal Rift1016353165150136931811804145310.4520118
Chrononauts101719916515012167141140364
Eternal Palace1018-234165150784183130782174140782
Siege of Runedar1019450161326014691201200113271411401019
Judge Dredd: The Cursed Earth1020161326012913181180313
Ingenious1021-5541613260467446.3330257
Bee Lives: We Will Only Know Summer1022-216161326080617414011247141140346
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game1023-26216132807611911.5250837156160761
Storm Above the Reich1024-39816132100626268260548325211548
Blackbeard10251051613210011309121120646239.5230205
Settlement1026161321101026
Reichbusters: Projekt Vril102725216132120127951611607571812290757
Tinyforming Mars102816132120913
Star Wars: Destiny1029-37316132130656249250656
On Tour1030-40916174120621271231104454914.9811445
Android1031-134156160897156160744183130247
5×151032156160716192120582
Roll and Rails10331561601033
Bismarck Solitaire: Deluxe Edition10341561601034
Sagani1035-545156160490417.33209261316.73160490
Ricochet Robots1036-781561609581416.33150455
Do Not Go Gentle: WIP10371561601037
Copperdale1038319156160135741921801038
Guilds of London1039-3271561607122114312070720175140248
Barbarian Prince1040156160845156160171
Binding of Isaac: Four Souls10411561601041
Western Legends1042156160512
Studies in Sorcery1043-2801561607631911.5250763
Motor Sport10441561601044
Austerity1045156160932129190179
Enemy Coast Ahead: The Doolittle Raid10469615616011429121120801165150239
Fabled Lands Gamebooks1047156160739183130293
Doshboardgolf1048-206156160842165150100410111110842
Cleaver104986156160113591211201049
Gorbachev: The Fall of Communism105013115616011818131130542
Dadaocheng1051-2021561608491651506742110.5250674
Mistsmall: Mistfall in 18 Cards10521561601052
Colt Express1053-166156160887156160823156160823
Tears of a goddess10541561601054
Solar Sphere1055-236156160819174140881147170819
Valeria: Card Kingdoms1056-5251513.52705313711.8490833156160386
Endurance10571513.52701057
Mint Cooperative1058-3691513.52806892210260826156160689
Zona: The Secret of Chernobyl1059-3681513.52806912210280691
Rogue Dungeon10601513.52801060
Way of the Samurai10611513.52905673113.2440567
Rattenkrieg: Assault on the Tracktor Factory10621513.521001062
Peloponnes1063-2511513.521008121741407241911.5250179
Founders of Gloomhaven10641513.521206572313.33100164
Ausonia1065-4031513.521306622413310052536156100525
Cottage Garden1066336151631001402319.52190175
Time of Crisis1067-418151631106492512.73404245214.5880381
Paperback1068-656151631104125312.26201073916.52130189
Big Book of Madness1069-374151631206952213.7310059828144110123
Pacific Ocean10701471701070
Formosa Tea10711471701071
After Us10721471701072
NHL Ice Breaker: The Card Hockey Board Game1073-109147170964138180872147170872
Fallen1074147170417
Dice United10751471701075
Romans10763421471701418219119011816151150630
Red White & Blue Racin’: Stock Car Action Game10771471701077
Formula D1078-561471701022129190867147170264
Thurn and Taxis1079-1321471709471414280847156160523
Nightmare Cathedral10801471701080
Save Afghanistan, Comrade!10811471701081
Battle Cry1082147170294
Keep ’em Rolling! Race to the Rhine Deluxe Edition10831471701083
New York City10841471701084
Ancient Civilizations of the Inner Sea108514717012803181180526
Clash of Cultures1086-9147170107711101100954129190111
Space Explorers1087147170964
Dark Summer: Normandy 19441088-3581471707302011260428504.3330428
Galactic Era1089-315147170774183130774
Vienna Connection1090-30414717078618313095812152120786
Genshin Tarot: The Fan Made Genshin Impact Board Game10911471701091
Seven Bridges1092-19214717090015616010838131130800
Twin Stars: Adventure Series I1093-100147170993138180873147170377
Catch the Moon10941471701094
Elevenses for One1095147170110
Crete 19411096-155147170941147170831156160511
Trudvang Legends1097-2651471708321715.3390832
Corrosion1098-575147170523378.6999999999999993330523
Codex Naturalis1099147170749183130749
Conspiracy: Abyss Universe1100-233147170867161328012713181180867
Endeavor: Deep Sea11011471701101
Irish Gauge1102-12014717098213818010818131130982
Colorku1103-9214717010111291901011
Fairy Trails1104212147170131641711701104
Point Blank: V is for Victory1105-129147170976138180976
X-ODUS: Rise of the Corruption110638514717014911201200407567450407
Fate of the Elder Gods110714717012833181180389
Shogun no Katana11081471701108
Downtown: Air War Over Hanoi, 1965-19721109147170576
Emerald Flame11101471701110
Age of Atlantis1111-57214142805393612480539
Raccoon Tycoon111214142801112
Mazescape Labyrinthos111314142907961717.6000000000000015100796
Radlands1114-522141421005923011350592
Mutants1115-542141421105733314.45902969512.41150296
Merchant of Venus (second edition)1116-44214142110674239.52905962814490112
Near and Far1117-421141421206962213.731004894110.8470233
Chronicles of Avel1118-439141421206792313.3370679
Agents of Smersh1119-560141421405593412.548010629121120122
Lords of Waterdeep1120471414214011678131130560
Tiny Epic Pirates1121-6911416.331104305012.76503527113.91090352
Light in the Mist11223571416.33120147912012001122
Mechanical Beast1123-4191416.331407042110.5240704
Walking in Burano1124-6751417.541504494711.655012843181180442
Mage Tower, A Tower Defense Card Game1125138180342
GolfProfi112614113818012676151150112871411401126
London1127138180468
For One: Galaktix11281381801128
Warehouse 13: The Board Game1129-163138180966138180922138180686
Birdscaping11301381801130
Strat-O-Matic Pro Basketball11311381801131
Flip Ships1132-158138180974138180516
Eighth Airforce 2nd Edition11331381801133
ARCO11341381801134
HexRoller113522138180115791211201135
Siegestorm1136138180833
Witch of Salem1137138180107
World Wonders11381381801138
Evenfall11391381801139
Istanbul: The Dice Game1140138180857
Glow1141-931381801048121521401048
Aliens1142-514138180628268280581296.5250128
Wild: Serengeti11435138180114891211201143
Fire in the Library1144-248138180896156160811165150560
Hornet Leader: Carrier Air Operations1145521381801197818.33170155
Untold: Adventures Await1146138180414
Imperial Tide: The Great War 1914-191811471381801147
Demo Derby Smash-Down!11481381801033
Point Salad1149-219138180930147170887147170644
Tinderblox11501381801150
Escape from Stalingrad Z11511381801151
We Must tell the Emperor1152-71138180108111101100849156160199
Dice Splice11531381801153
Super Slopes11541381801154
Card Capture1155-538138180617277.5270578
The Lord of the Rings: Adventure to Mount Doom11561381801156
Disney Villainous11571381801218518.521801157
Trek 1211581314.52901158
Forgotten Waters1159-5941314.5210056533103403716711.4760371
Snooker Solitaire11601314.52110228
Scarface 192011611314.521101161
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs1162-2921314.52130870161321104884110.8460488
Mystic Vale1163-5291314.521406342612.331004854212.6590286
Cribbage1164-3751316.7314078918122407541812260530
River Wild11651316.731501165
Switch & Signal1166-7671316.731603995711.563010769183160399
Hens11671316.731601167
Hybris: Disordered Cosmos11681291901168
Farmer and the Deal1169-421129190748192120748
Secrets of the Lost Tomb1170-368129190802181531006562313.3350264
Tournay1171129190414
Teeter Tower11721291901172
Free Ride11731291901173
Taverns & Dragons11741291901174
Griphold Tower11751291901175
Ruins of Mars11761291901176
Wendake11772412919012017141140589287230589
Isle of Skye: From Chieftain to King1178129190922
Ruthless1179129190128231811801179
Roll for Adventure1180-654129190526378.6999999999999993360376
USAC Auto Racing11811291901181
Judge Dredd: Helter Skelter118256129190123861511501146717.521601146
Village Builder1183-405129190778183130778
Wicketz1184-71129190111310111110946129190547
Escape Plan1185-1351291901050121731206712215.54120269
Lizard Wizard11861291901186
Kraftwagen1187129190909138180909
Breakaway Football1188-605129190583315.5220838156160434
They Live: Assault on Cable 5411891291901189
Champions of Midgard1190208129190139831811801112
Victory at Sea: Battle for Pacific11911291901191
Aliens: Another Glorious Day in the Corps1192-2501291909421471706662210280666
Dice Trip1193-17912919010141291901014
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Board Game11941291909231314.52130530
Diceborn Heroes1195-640129190555349.69999999999999933604904110.8480456
Botanik1196-269129190927147170927
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga1197-21291901195818.331608611516390861
Bananagrams1198129190505
Assassinorum: Execution Force1199227129190142621911905653110.7370341
Dinogenics1200-656129190544359.3000000000000007330370679.8000000000000007620370
Versailles 191912011215210097011101100970
Argonauts1202-296121521009061513.52805573213440217
Zuuli1203121521101203
Hamburg1204-1871215211010171291901017
Lost Battles12052721215212014771201200260
Empires in America1206-54012152120666239.5230200
Captain Is Dead1207-29312152120914151631406292514.84120229
Fire!1208121521306612210250661
Dale of Merchants1209121521301209
Andean Abyss121023121521401233717.521605123814.7630113
Roll through the Ages: Bronze Age1211-137121521501074111011005473314.45100148
Can’t Stop Express121212173130872
Shadows of Malice1213-717121731404964112.85904944115.1760109
Shephy1214-1771217314010371215210013372202200150
Caldera Park1215111011001215
Nubia: Egypt’s Black Heirs1216111011001031
Waggle Dance1217-33411101100883156160797165150797
Walking Dead: All Out War1218111011007291911.52100293
OT Fantasy Draft1219111011001219
Road12204911101100126961511505053911.2450505
Marvel Dice Masters: Avengers vs. X-Men122111101100276
A.D.E.L.E.1222-4281110110079418122100794
Making Manhattan12232311101100124661511501223
Waste Knights1224-57311101100651251658025312012.41440253
Arkeis1225111011001225
God of War: The Card Game1226111011001226
Archmage1227-314111011009131513.52130810165150473
For the Quest1228111011001228
Caesar: Rome vs. Gaul1229111011001229
Rhino Hero1230111011001230
Now or Never1231-693111011005383612430538
Carson City: The Card Game1232-121110110012207141140869147170685
Tracks: Siren Bay1233111011001233
Gonza Index1234111011001234
Stock Ticker1235-29811101100937147170709192120559
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Adventures: City Fall123611101100112371411401123
Statis Pro Basketball1237-59611101100641258.5240453
Zero Leader1238-81411101100424508.544099011101100424
Camp Grizzly123911101100137
Kanagawa1240111011001240
Unconditional Surrender! World War 2 in Europe12411110110011187141140216
Fleet1242-30611101100936147170116061511501100
We the People1243111011001243
Run, Fight, or Die!12441110110012165161160181
Armonia1245-7511101100117081311301170
Defence of Procyon III124617811101100142421911901246
Royal Progress: WIP1247111011001247
Hillclimb1248111011001248
Dinoblivion1249-2481110110010011314.521406792110.52100519
Shipyard12501110110012474171170351
Mysterious Dungeons1251111011001251
Hellenica: Story of Greece1252-14111101100111110111110512
Division: Throne Room1253111011001253
Noch mal!1254-4541110110080018122120336
Spell Smashers1255-219111011001036121521008561513.5270714
Posthuman Saga1256111011001256
Tiny Ninjas Heroes125711101100109981311301099
Noctiluca1258-5561115.521107022110.52406382413380638
Forge War1259-191115.52110124061511505862915.2540193
Republic of Rome1260531115.521201313518.5217012135161160307
Rifles in the Ardennes1261-3881115.521208731615.7311098811101100518
Eiyo1262-6091115.521206532492206402413390640
Die Legenden von Andor: Chada & Thorn12631941115.521201457120120089714142120191
Peloponnes Card Game1264-6411115.521206232714.241204265110.8550126
NMBR 91265-6051115.5213066024133904694412.2580351
In Magnificent style1266-6351115.521506312612.33701148717.52170184
Crowbar!: The Rangers at Pointe Du Hoc12671115.52150530
Grizzled1268-2161117.331401052121731304225212.3680179
Utopia Engine1269-2201117.331601049121521505932811.7370297
Transcontinental12701410111110128451611601270
Long Way Home1271101111101271
Thunder Rolls12725210111110132441711701272
Florenza: X1273-20610111110106711101100497407.7370497
Butterfly Effect: WIP1274101111101274
Dom Pierre1275101111101275
Termite Towers1276-35910111110917147170830156160830
Supertall1277101111101277
Space Base1278-827101111104514714.37604984011430446
Elements of the Gods1279-12310111110115691211201156
New Era128010111110646
Shardhunters1281101111101281
Nights of Fire: Battle for Budapest128211010111110139231811808201615.73120442
Dreamscape12831011111098611101100565
6×6 tales1284101111101284
Spongebob Squarepants: Plankton Rising1285-185101111101100101111101034101111101034
Drawn to Adventure12861481011111014342191190128531811801285
Pulp Detective12871041011111013913181180396
For One: Kniffel1288101111101288
Astroforce: the Dice Game1289-23210111110105711101100590287250590
World War Zed: USA129010111110132921911901290
London’s Burning (1995)1291-1381011111011539121120943129190697
Back to the Future: Back in Time1292-384101111109081513.52905083811.5460484
A Wing and a Prayer: Bombing the Reich1293-208101111101085111011001044
Kim-Joy’s Magic Bakery1294101111101294
King’s Forge1295-277101111101018129190874147170705
Explorers129618101111101314518.521701296
Lost Cause1297-19010111110110710111110103610111110734
Munchkin129810111110293
Subdivision1299-2071011111010921115.52120622258.5250244
Inside Blitz Football13001881011111014881201200947129190656
Deep Madness1301-6141011111068722102506252512.7360552
Little Town1302101111101302
Take it Easy!1303-4591011111084416515012454171170689
Project Dreamscape1304861011111013903181180889147170592
Power Rangers: Heroes of the Grid13051011111013721201200974
Illumination1306-38010111110926147170926
Flip City1307158101621201465120120011078172140418
SUPERHOT Card Game130840101621301348417117095912152130155
Nytelyfe Solitaire1309101621301309
Adaman131010162130490
Planta Nubo1311101621401311
Silverton1312-193101621401119101621604414911.2511254
Rise of Tribes1313101621401313
Flourish1314-667101621406472512.731111167141140647
Starship Captains1315101621501315
Alien: Fate of Nostromo1316-722101621505943013.54907581812290594
Space Hulk1317-667101621506502514.84901149717.52170193
Gem Rush1318751016215013933181180220
Legends of Void13191017.731501319
Ming Voyages1320-2801017.731501040121521105063911.2460506
Mound Builders1321-6561017.731606652416.251505852911.3380125
Days of Ire: Budapest 19561322-7951017.73170527378.69999999999999933803427311.9850158
Nova Luna1323-269912112010541218415060827123100388
Attack on Titan: Deck-Building Game1324-46391211208611651505443310350320
MAG-23 Guadalcanal132591211201325
Dice Theme Park1326-64591211206812313.3390916138180681
Silk Road Maker1327-3391211201294516116012504171170621
Patchwork Doodle1328-2279121120110110111110688
Illimat1329-3912112013264171170768174140768
Tiny Epic Crimes133091211201330
Mottainai1331-4819121120850165150375
Fields of Despair: France 1914-19181332-291211201330417117012204171170891
Brave Little Belgium1333-26491211201069111011001069
Deathly Thrones133491211201334
Firefly Adventures: Brigands and Browncoats1335-5379121120798181221105663110.73100542
Star Trek: Expeditions1336-21291211201124912112010948131130321
Feudum1337-609121120127751611606972011280347
Great Heartland Hauling Co.13389121120701
Commissioned1339-65791211206822313.3311095512152100307
Absolute Victory: World Conflict 1939-194513409121120878147170509
Spy Club134131912112013723181180554
PNP Space Hulk in my Pocket134291211201342
Transmissions1343-5009121120843165150843
Forest Sky134491211201344
Survival Park134591211201345
Wild Assent1346-3749121120972138180972
Dinosaurs of the Lost World134791211201347
Old Town Road1348-543916.52130805174140805
For Glory1349916.521401349
Comic Hunters1350916.521401350
First Team: Vietnam1351-23916.5215013284171170105091211201050
Zitrushain1352-383916.52150969138180969
Justice League: Hero Dice1353916.52160275
March of the Ants1354-261918316010931115.521305243613.85100154
Arcadia Quest13558131130304
Bolets135681311301356
Carrier Battle: Philippine Sea135781311301357
13 Sheep1358-343813113010151291901015
Deadeye Dinah135981311301359
Highlight Maker Hoops136081311301360
Dreams of Tomorrow1361-200813113011619121120886147170886
TurfMaster136281311301362
Hand of Fate: Ordeals1363-188813113011758131130475436.7320475
Wonder Tales1364-63081311307342014.338081816132100734
Hockey Bones136581311301365
Fighting Formations: Grossdeutschland Motorized Infantry Division136681311301366
Swatch1367-3998131130968138180944129190944
Crusader Kings1368-7938131130575325240775174140575
Legendary Buffy The Vampire Slayer1369-20681311301163916.5214011546151150377
Kingsbridge: The Game137081311301370
Frostgrave1371-18881311301183813113011217141140728
Tally Ho: A Solitaire Air War Game137281311301372
Familiar Tales1373-7928131130581315.5220581
Tiny Epic Kingdoms1374888131130146212012006702213.7390354
30 Rails1375-712813113066324154905173711.8420166
Clever 4Ever1376-4888131130888156160888
Cozy Oaks137781311301377
15 Days13781168131130149412012001378
Whistle Stop1379-1738131130120671411401206
Mass Transit138081311301380
Adamastor138181311309951115.52130625
Florence13828131130122641711701226
Tiny Epic Western1383-47881311309051513.52708931414280235
Warhammer Quest: Silver Tower138481311307561812280283
Aldebaran Duel138581311301385
Monsters on Board1386-7188131130668239.5240668
Moon138781311301387
Rewild138881311301388
OctoDice1389813113010709121120305
Victoriana1390-249813113011419121120836156160614
Jeff Davis: The Confederacy at War139181311301391
Code 31392-4538131130939147170891147170891
ThreeTale139381311301393
King of Monster Island139481721401394
Herbaceous Sprouts1395-62681721407691914.73805413414.25110356
Villagers1396-100881721403886114.291003666814.81150314
Night Cage139781721406282514.84100628
Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857139881721401398
Vampire: The Masquerade – CHAPTERS139981721401399
Monster Lands1400-15881721501242615115068121143100508
Space Alone140181721601401
Star Trek Panic1402-23881721601164916.521405403412.5480312
Kingdom Builder1403-7997141140604287250210
Glory: a Game of Knights140471411401404
Great Escape1405907141140149512012001405
Voyagers140671411401406
Imperium: The Contention140771411401407
Micropul1408-5857141140823174140648239.5240130
Goblin Vaults140971411401409
Zoo-ography: The Card Game141071411401410
Myth: Dark Frontier1411-336714114010751110110096711101100412
Fluxx14127141140854
Era of Kingdoms14137141140860
Vive L’Empereur141471411401414
Deadball1415-96771411404484711.653068221143100352
Forum Trajanum1416-1517141140126561511501265
Multiuniversum1417-251714114011668131130561315.5230213
Where There Is Discord: War in the South Atlantic1418-347714114010711110110098511101100173
DC Comics Dice Masters1419-211714114012087141140103310111110848
Dungeon Bounty1420-26971411401151912112012883181180982
Lorenzo il Magnifico1421-78571411406362612.33100603277.5270319
Deckula!142271411401422
Flee!142371411401423
Super Dice Heroes142471411401424
Defense Grid: The Board Game1425147141140143921911901425
Proving Grounds1426-100571411404215112.56505103813.4520421
Brazil: Imperial1427-1207141140130751611601307
Shelfie Stacker1428-72071411407082110.528011905161160708
Librarians: Adventure Card Game1429-8797141140550344211550
skyline14307141140769
Police Precinct14317141140165
Brain143271411401432
Anunnaki: Dawn of the Gods143371411401433
Plains Indian War1434-8267141140608287270608
Village Attacks1435-482714114095314142120933129190375
Unterseeboot: U-Boat Solitaire1436-4737141140963138180743183130488
Conan1437-8177141140620271235012693181180384
Moonshell1438-2627141140117681311301176
Mortum: Medieval Detective143971411401439
Infiltrate: into the bear cave
Infiltrate: into the bear cave
144071411401440
Red White & Blue Racin’ Stock Car Action Game14417141140915138180176
Arkwright: The Card Game1442-96271411404804312.4560480
Century: Spice Road1443-48471411409591416.331507281911.5290502
Awkward guest1444-106071411403846313.18902301368.61130230
Hobbit: an unexpected journey1445-226714114012197141140602277.5240116
Everest 19241446-195717.52150125161511501251
Tales of the Northlands1447-353717.5215010941115.52140618
Les Quatre-Bras & Waterloo 1815: The Empire’s Final Blows144861511501448
Tavarua1449-77461511506752313.33407521812250216
Through the Ages1450-9256151150525378.6999999999999993330780174140152
Extra!1451-301615115011509121120100510111110448
Face-Off Pro Hockey Game1452-42561511501027129190103210111110572
Unconditional Surrender! Case Blue1453-206615115012476151150263
Trogdor!! The Board Game1454-7146151150740192120506
SET1455-8126151150643258.5250298
Oceans14566151150799165150799
Biomos145761511501457
CribbGolf145861511501458
Ancient Knowledge145961511501459
Hierarchy146061511501460
Blood Rage14616151150487
Constantinople1462-30061511501162916.521307511812250518
Battle Card: Series 1146361511501463
Paper Pinball1464-58961511508751615.731208591513.52130508
Wanderhome146561511501465
Amsterdam1466-6876151150779183130779
Puzzle Strike 21467-1676151150130051611601300
Clash of Decks1468-67561511507931812210012384171170793
Quests of Valeria1469-1256151150134441711701344
Foundations of Rome1470-3376151150113391211201133
Lock ‘n Load Tactical: Heroes in Defiance14716151150684201111454
In the Hall of the Mountain King1472615115059728144110597
Hunted: North Pole147361511501473
Super Mega Lucky Box1474-37761511501097101111101040101621301040
Letterbox147561511501475
Terracotta Army1476-6386151150838165150838
Land and Freedom: The Spanish Revolution and Civil War147761511501477
Kokoro: Avenue of the Kodama1478-499615115097913818011417141140612
D-Day Dice Pocket1479-29061511501189813113011915161160721
Stuffed Fables1480-716151150140921911905043911.2440494
San Juan1481-9761511501384318118012254171170183
Escape From Hades1482-88461821605982911.33306982011280293
Escape from 100 Million B.C.1483-7261821601411219119086215163130389
Triplock1484618216010779183170214
Choose Your Own Adventure: House of Danger1485-109618217013763181180613268260420
Agents of Adventure1486-37661821801110101111101110
Solenia1487-6846182180803181531104564713.2660456
Deck of Wonders148861931901488
Tiny Epic Zombies1489-2155161160127461821603646812.5850172
Otys1490-1845161160130651611601074916.52140868
Motor City149151611601491
Cubitos1492-5885161160904156160904
Chomp149351611601493
Pipeline1494-825161160141221911905523210.3340552
Canopy1495-4445161160105112173120769174140769
Ada Lovelace: Consulting Mathematician1496-21151611601285516116010011115.52140292
Freeman’s Farm 1777149751611601497
Dungeon Delver149851611601498
La Isla Perdida1499-1325161160136731811801367
Fantastiqa1500</